index

Liste des équipes inscrites :

Lully
 

Curling club Genève
Manon Humbert
Elliott Guex-Crosier
David Baumgartner
Chrislain Razafimahefa (S)

GE- Canonnière
 

Curling club Genève
Mitsue Nicolas
Jacky Corboz
Gianni Panagia
Jérôme Nicolas (S)

Les Mousquetaires - 1
 

Musketeers Curling Club
Graeme Kirkpatrick
Mark Duguid
Graham Cormack
Alan Chalmers (S)

Les Mousquetaires - 2
 

Musketeers Curling Club
Calum McNee
Paul Baughan
Iain Cormack
Steve Rankin (S)

Team Mercier
 

Curling Club Megève
Killian Gaudin
Leo Tuaz
Eddy Mercier (S)
Quentin Morard

Les Conta
 

CC des Contamines Montjoie
Yves Garo
Jean-Pierre Curdel
Michel Paraillous
Jacques Lafanechere (S)

Stonti
 

Milano Curling Club
Daniele Mapelli
Davide Mariani
Marco Castellazzi
Paolo Scotti (S)
Riccardo De Gregorio (A)

Fladra i talerz frytek
 

Media Curling Club Warszawa
Szymon Figatowski
Anna Rotter
Magdalena Dobiszewska
Michal Koehna (S)

Valence
 

Valence Curling
Franck Laurent
Inès Pernet
Arnaud Repellin
Fréderic Pernet (S)

Mixed 4 Fun "On Tour"
 

Draghi Curling Club Turin
Paolo Gilardi
Orietta Bosco
Mario Giacobini
Giancarlo Marten (S)

Vintage
 

Draghi Curling Club Turin
Federico Tuninetti
Pino Bersano
Denis Bertolino
Giacomo Fassi (S)

Jaca Red
 

Curling Club Hielo Jaca
Elsa Fumanal
Aurora Tesa
Lucas Munuera (S)
Cyril Roux

Jaca Black
 

Curling Club Hielo Jaca
María Victoria Aínsa
Alberto Bernal
Oscar Tesa (S)
Rodrigo García

Marseille Atout Curl
 

Massilia Curling Club
Didier Ventre
Guy De Lyon
Mathieu Chauveau
Pascal Adam (S)

Les P'tits Suisses
 

Curling Club 3 Chênes
Cédric Jr Hinnen
Julien Jaquet
Dimitri Boada
Cédric Hinnen (S)

No Skill, Just Luck
 

Aarhus Curling Klub, Aalborg Curling Klub
Christian Repmann
Simon Kutsko
Anders Nielsen
Thorbjørn Jackholm
Alex Østergaard (S)

Les Curleurs de Monaco
 

Skating Club Of Monaco
Ratree Spinelli
Magali Forest
Nathan Tibaut
Bruno Catelin (S)

Les Bouffeurs de Cu(r)l
 

NCC MCC Confection
Arnaud Pailleux
Gaetan Hirsch
Ludovic Belhcen
Benjamin Bondil (S)

Team Vernier
 

Curling Club Trois-Chêne
Renaud Leroi
Patrik Kapralik
Roger Gulka
Grégory Renggli (S)

Slydis
 

Kaunas Curling Club
Dzeralda Maciliuniene
Jolanta Šulinskienė
Rasa Veronika Jasaitienė
Gaiva Valatkienė